| # | Name | Points | Record | OPW% | OOPW% | Deck | List | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yuta A. | ![]() | 35 | 11 - 1 - 2 | 59.30% | 58.53% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 5 | reo o. | ![]() | 27 | 9 - 3 - 0 | 61.83% | 59.25% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 6 | aoi m. | ![]() | 27 | 9 - 3 - 0 | 57.28% | 57.84% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 8 | CHIHIRO G. | ![]() | 26 | 8 - 2 - 2 | 61.67% | 59.50% | ![]() | ||
| Top Cut end | |||||||||
| 9 | koutarou m. | ![]() | 25 | 8 - 2 - 1 | 68.36% | 61.71% | ![]() | ||
| 12 | Tatsuki Y. | ![]() | 25 | 8 - 2 - 1 | 58.16% | 56.72% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 13 | TSUYOSHI K. | ![]() | 25 | 8 - 2 - 1 | 57.90% | 57.08% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 21 | Ryushin S. | ![]() | 24 | 8 - 3 - 0 | 58.52% | 56.75% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 27 | SOSUKE H. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 64.26% | 59.14% | ![]() | ||
| 28 | Hinata G. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 63.12% | 59.27% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 29 | Yu M. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 62.68% | 57.96% | |||
| 31 | Yuya O. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 61.62% | 53.03% | ![]() | ||
| 32 | Mio S. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 61.51% | 59.48% | ![]() | ||
| 33 | Ikki K. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 59.09% | 56.22% | ![]() | ||
| 35 | Ryosuke M. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 57.53% | 55.17% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 36 | Yusei S. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 57.48% | 56.56% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 38 | Yamato N. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 52.52% | 55.98% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 39 | Hinata M. | ![]() | 22 | 7 - 3 - 1 | 52.01% | 55.57% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 41 | hiroto u. | ![]() | 21 | 7 - 4 - 0 | 63.74% | 58.12% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 42 | Minato I. | ![]() | 21 | 7 - 4 - 0 | 62.49% | 56.88% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 43 | TAKAO I. | ![]() | 21 | 7 - 4 - 0 | 58.36% | 56.65% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 45 | Koki A. | ![]() | 21 | 7 - 4 - 0 | 54.24% | 55.24% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 58 | HARUMICHI K. | ![]() | 19 | 6 - 4 - 1 | 58.16% | 52.71% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 62 | TAIYO M. | ![]() | 18 | 6 - 5 - 0 | 56.30% | 56.28% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 65 | UTA Y. | ![]() | 17 | 5 - 4 - 2 | 62.40% | 55.11% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 67 | Rikuto M. | ![]() | 17 | 5 - 4 - 2 | 54.26% | 55.73% | ![]() | ||
| Day 2 end | |||||||||
| 76 | SOTA S. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 60.16% | 55.58% | ![]() | ||
| 78 | Yuto A. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 59.38% | 54.41% | ![]() | ||
| 79 | YAMATO N. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 59.38% | 53.55% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 82 | NATSUO S. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 58.59% | 56.23% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 84 | RIHITO K. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 57.81% | 54.73% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 85 | TAISEI S. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 56.25% | 52.13% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 93 | 石井 蒼. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 54.69% | 54.19% | ![]() | ||
| 97 | SOMA O. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 53.13% | 51.40% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 101 | Hisato O. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 50.78% | 50.84% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 103 | Seiya M. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 50.00% | 50.95% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 107 | Kaisei S. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 46.09% | 51.07% | ![]() | ||
| 112 | OTOYA K. | ![]() | 15 | 5 - 3 - 0 | 44.53% | 50.47% | |||
| 120 | LEO H. | ![]() | 14 | 4 - 2 - 2 | 42.97% | 50.98% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 127 | Itsuki S. | ![]() | 13 | 4 - 3 - 1 | 57.03% | 53.86% | ![]() | ||
| 139 | Sakuya S. | ![]() | 13 | 4 - 3 - 1 | 47.66% | 50.46% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 149 | Ibuki T. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 63.28% | 52.92% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 152 | itsuki n. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 60.94% | 52.76% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 154 | Tomoki M. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 60.16% | 55.43% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 155 | Ichika M. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 56.51% | 50.36% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 168 | MOTOHIRO N. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 53.91% | 50.35% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 173 | Tsubaki T. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 53.01% | 50.47% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 174 | Yusei K. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 52.34% | 51.35% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 177 | EISHIRO N. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 51.04% | 50.60% | ![]() | ||
| 179 | TAIYO K. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 50.78% | 53.32% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 182 | KAEDE S. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 50.00% | 48.60% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 195 | RITSUKI F. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 45.76% | 49.63% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 199 | shosei M. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 45.31% | 49.67% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 202 | YUA A. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 43.75% | 51.27% | ![]() | ||
| 206 | Sota Y. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 42.19% | 49.79% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 207 | 祐輝 三. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 42.19% | 47.82% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 208 | soya m. | ![]() | 12 | 4 - 4 - 0 | 42.19% | 47.07% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 267 | Yuma H. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 53.79% | 49.08% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 271 | KEI H. | ![]() | 9 | 2 - 3 - 3 | 53.13% | 46.97% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 272 | Kansuke T. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 51.56% | 48.73% | ![]() | ||
| 281 | YUKIYA K. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 47.32% | 49.33% | ![]() | ||
| 288 | Shin Y. | ![]() | 9 | 2 - 3 - 3 | 44.53% | 46.99% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 290 | haruma k. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 44.01% | 48.94% | ![]() | ||
| 292 | ソウ 西. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 43.75% | 49.75% | |||
| 295 | Eito F. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 43.64% | 49.74% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 302 | Sosuke M. | ![]() | 9 | 3 - 5 - 0 | 39.84% | 49.45% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 325 | REI T. | ![]() | 7 | 2 - 5 - 1 | 46.09% | 47.27% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 350 | Yuto K. | ![]() | 6 | 2 - 6 - 0 | 42.19% | 45.13% | ![]() | ||
| 351 | NANAMI I. | ![]() | 6 | 2 - 6 - 0 | 42.19% | 43.96% | ![]() | ||
| 353 | Ryu M. | ![]() | 6 | 2 - 6 - 0 | 41.29% | 44.51% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 360 | Akira K. | ![]() | 6 | 2 - 6 - 0 | 35.60% | 40.57% | |||
| 372 | AOI I. | ![]() | 4 | 1 - 6 - 1 | 42.19% | 44.96% | ![]() | ||
| 378 | Ren H. | ![]() | 3 | 1 - 7 - 0 | 41.41% | 46.37% | ![]() ![]() | ||
| 382 | Yume F. | ![]() | 3 | 1 - 7 - 0 | 33.93% | 39.29% | ![]() | ||

You can support us on Patreon to remove ads.























